Apartamento En Magic World

Main amenities

  • 65 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 65 m² Apartamento En Magic World Oropesa del Mar is just a 9-minute walk from the Marina d'Or Adventure Park and welcomes guests with a hot tub. This 2-bedroom apartment offers access to a spa salon, ensuring maximum relaxation.

    The spacious apartment lies 700 metres from the Amplaries Beach and within a few blocks of the Polinesia Marina d'Or Water Park. Apartamento En Magic World is located in the Marina d'Or Holiday Resort district. You can also reach the Interpretation Centre of the Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca Natural Park, which is about 25 minutes' walk away.

    Staying at the apartment, guests have access to a balcony, a sitting area, and a living room equipped with climate control. For added convenience, a bidet, a spa bathtub, and a shower are available at the property. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts a hairdryer.

    Apartamento En Magic World includes a kitchenette. Parque Aquatico bus stop is 0.7 km from this accommodation. This apartment has a private swimming pool along with a terrace.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00
    Licence numberESFCTU00001202600058698100000000000000000VT-35727-CS2,VT-35727-CS

    Room Options at Apartamento En Magic World Oropesa del Mar

    Staying at the apartment, guests have access to a balcony, a sitting area, and a living room equipped with climate control. For added convenience, a bidet, a spa bathtub, and a shower are available at the property. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts a hairdryer.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartamento En Magic World Oropesa del Mar Room photo Apartamento En Magic World Oropesa del Mar Food photo Apartamento En Magic World Oropesa del Mar Room photo Apartamento En Magic World Oropesa del Mar Amenities photo Apartamento En Magic World Oropesa del Mar Beds photo Apartamento En Magic World Oropesa del Mar Sinks photo Apartamento En Magic World Oropesa del Mar Sinks photo Apartamento En Magic World Oropesa del Mar Facilities photo Apartamento En Magic World Oropesa del Mar Sinks photo Apartamento En Magic World Oropesa del Mar Amenities photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 65 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Apartamento En Magic World Oropesa del Mar

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Apartamento En Magic World Oropesa del Mar

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Apartamento En Magic World?
      Apartamento En Magic World has a size of 65 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartamento En Magic World Oropesa del Mar